Biography

Asa Akira Quick Facts

Alias: Akira, Akira Lee
Date of Birth: 1/3/1985
Home Town: New York, USA
Measurements: 32C-23-33
Height: 5′2
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Asa Akira Biography

Asa Akira is a Japanese American porn star who was born in New York in 1985. Asa made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 21 years old and within her first year she had already starred in a lesbian feature for Gina Lynn Productions! Standing at just 5’2 and weighing only 106lbs Asa is a petite star and her fans certainly love her for her small stature.

Asa Akira has perfect proportions at 32C-24-32 and has tattoos on her left and right shoulders as well as on her back. During her adult career Asa has worked for such big name studios as Digital Playground, Wicked, Penthouse, Jules Jordan Video, Hustler and Vivid.

Asa Akira has been nominated for a wealth of awards throughout her career in porn including the 2009 XBiz award for new starlet of the year, the 2010 AVN award for best actress in ‘Pure’, the 2010 AVN award for best couples sex scene in ‘Pure’, the 2010 AVN award for best new starlet, the 2010 AVN award for most outrageous sex scene for ‘Pure’ and the 2010 XRCO award for single performance actress in ‘Pure’.

Share

16 Responses to “Biography”

  1. I am from Germany,you are so hot !If you ever come to Germany,say hello,and mabay my biggest wish come true,you will fuck with me…;)

    Liebe grüße aus Deutschland

  2. come to singapore and i will fuck u hardcore!u are just to hot to handle

  3. i love u asa

  4. i want to have sex with u

  5. Buy me dinner

  6. what does asa do on her free time what is her life like , whats her story?

  7. also god damn ur hot

  8. Hey.
    I want to visit you. Please..

  9. hey
    give me you phone

  10. ASA, NEVER SEEM SEX THE WAY I DO NOW AFTER WATCHING YOU, PLEASE CONTINUE…
    A FAN FROM EL SALVADOR

  11. HELLO
    I LOVE YOUR NICE FIGURE AND SO NICE BUTT
    I LOVE TO LICK YOUR ASSHOLE AND PUSSY.. I LOVE TO FUCK DOGGYSTYLE

  12. Hello Miss Asa Akira

    I want wish to You
    Merry Christmas and Happy New Year

    with respect

    alessio

  13. bjr asa
    tu es super divivement belle tu fais de super flim je te souhaite une tres longue carriere car rare sont les filles comme toi c est un plaisir de te regarder gros bisous de france

  14. You are the most beuatiful lady ive ever seen

  15. Though its’ been said more than a thousand times before – Asa you are one absolutely hot asian woman. Please visit San Diego again and let me know – I’d do my very best to please every 5’1″ of that beautiful body.

  16. Dear Asa,
    the best, nicest, sexiest I have ever seen.
    I want to tell you these words face to face, tell me how?
    jolianno

Leave a Reply